VII Międzynarodowy Maraton
Świnoujście - Wolgast
Wolgast - Świnoujście
20.04.1986
Do publikacji przekazał: Andrzej Karlak
1 |
Heinz Lachman |
MIII-1 |
EBT Berlin |
2:25.54 |
2 |
Wolfgang Kohler |
MII-1 |
Lokomotiv Potsdam |
2:27.15 |
3 |
Felicjan Mąkosa |
MIII-2 |
Polska |
2:28.53 |
4 |
Peter Ziemke |
MII-2 |
SG Caputh |
2:30.27 |
5 |
Rainer Schroeder |
MII-2 |
HSG Greifswald |
2:30.34 |
6 |
Jerzy Malinowski |
MIV-1 |
Polska |
2:35.14 |
7 |
Herbert Stromeyer |
MIV-2 |
Einheit Grimmen |
2:36.41 |
8 |
Klaus Hoyer |
MIV-3 |
Post Pasewalk |
2:38.22 |
9 |
Lutz Kuhardt |
MI-1 |
SG Dynamo Rostock |
2:41.34 |
10 |
Hans Uwe Strubing |
MII-3 |
Rostock |
2:41.38 |
11 |
Detlef Kull |
MI-2 |
Pharma Neubrandenburg |
2:42.32 |
12 |
Michael Maciej |
MI-3 |
Lokomotiv Pasewalk |
2:43.54 |
13 |
Henryk Kossobucki |
MIII-4 |
TKKF Czeladź |
2:43.59 |
14 |
Frank Hartman |
MIV-4 |
Bau Rostock |
2:44.18 |
15 |
Uwe Pump |
MIV-5 |
Mikroelement Dresden |
2:44.23 |
16 |
Eckart Broy |
MI-4 |
TSC Berlin |
2:45.13 |
17 |
Klaus Jurgen Schulz |
MIV-6 |
PCK Schwedt |
2:45.56 |
18 |
Mirosław Draus |
MI-5 |
TKKF Czeladź |
2:46.53 |
19 |
Gerhard Fink |
MII-4 |
Ahlbeck |
2:47.24 |
20 |
Bernd Vangermain |
MI-6 |
HSG Wismar |
2:48.08 |
21 |
Jorg Pusche |
MI-7 |
HSG Wismar |
2:49.28 |
22 |
Erwin Kolschewski |
MIV-7 |
Schiff/Hansa Rostock |
2:49.28 |
23 |
Lutz Finger |
MI-8 |
PCK Schwedt |
2:49.28 |
24 |
Werner Hirsch |
MII-5 |
PCK Schwedt |
2:50.02 |
25 |
Wolfgang Lierow |
MIV-8 |
Lokomotiv Guestrow |
2:51.57 |
26 |
Frank Haubold |
MI-9 |
Lokomotiv Stralsund |
2:52.23 |
27 |
Peter Eichentopf |
MIII-5 |
Schiff/Hansa Rostock |
2:52.30 |
28 |
Paweł Dodek |
MIV-9 |
Swinoujście |
2:52.59 |
29 |
Ulrich Neumann |
MIII-6 |
PCK Schwedt |
2:53.24 |
30 |
Wiesław Kotarski |
MI-10 |
TKKF Czeladź |
2:53.28 |
31 |
Jorg Szymanski |
MI-11 |
BSG Rostock S. |
2:55.06 |
32 |
Erich Domahs |
MIV-10 |
ASG Trollenhag |
2:55.06 |
33 |
Dieter Loewe |
MI-12 |
PCK Schwedt |
2:55.36 |
34 |
Krzysztof Piech |
MI-13 |
TKKF Czeladź |
2:56.31 |
35 |
Holger Kermes |
MI-14 |
ASG Prenzlau |
2:56.45 |
36 |
Gerhard Woest |
MIV-11 |
Stralsund Kn.West |
2:57.02 |
37 |
Achim Waschow |
MI-15 |
BSG BB Berlin |
2:58.25 |
38 |
Manfred Kapust |
MI-16 |
Motor WW Warnemunde |
3:00.22 |
39 |
Reinhard Sonntag |
MIII-7 |
Einheit Grimmen |
3:01.28 |
40 |
Georg Maeth |
MIV-12 |
Tr. Dummerstorf |
3:01.35 |
41 |
Georg Dahne |
MV-1 |
ASG Trollenhag |
3:02.16 |
42 |
Water Wisweh |
MIV-13 |
Traktor Demmin |
3:02.34 |
43 |
Udo Frey |
MV-2 |
Berlin |
3:03.53 |
44 |
Alfons Grunwald |
MV-3 |
Traktor Triebses |
3:05.25 |
45 |
Manfred Borbe |
MI-17 |
Lokomotiv Stralsund |
3:06.50 |
46 |
Heinz Georg Steinke |
MIV-14 |
Bad Frankenheim |
3:07.57 |
47 |
Dieter Buschmann |
MIV-15 |
Motor Nord Leipzig |
3:08.05 |
48 |
Hans Ulrich Jatschmann |
MIV-16 |
Grimmen |
3:09.26 |
49 |
Karl Heinz Kopp |
MI-18 |
ASG Peenemunde |
3:09.26 |
50 |
Lutz Bieske |
MI-19 |
Lokomotiv Angermunde |
3:09.36 |
51 |
Stejan Bartel |
MIV-17 |
KKW Greifswald |
3:10.06 |
52 |
Hans Jurgen Haak |
MIII-8 |
Bau Pasewalk |
3:10.56 |
53 |
Andreas Stockhaus |
MI-20 |
|
3:11.10 |
54 |
Hans Peter Jahnhen |
MIV-18 |
BB Berlin |
3:11.38 |
55 |
Axell Willmann |
MIV-19 |
Lkomotiv Stralsund |
3:12.27 |
56 |
Siegfred Bienk |
MIV-20 |
Lokomotiv Stralsund |
3:13.37 |
57 |
Horst Trettin |
MV-4 |
Garz Usedom |
3:13.46 |
58 |
Klaus Ahrens |
MIV-21 |
Motor Warnemunde |
3:14.38 |
59 |
Frank Burmeister |
MII-6 |
Sahl Maxhutte |
3:15.02 |
60 |
Georg Neumann |
MIV-22 |
SC Leipzig |
3:15.27 |
61 |
Karl Knuth |
MIV-23 |
Lokomotiv Stralsund |
3:16.17 |
62 |
Rudolf Welenz |
MIII-9 |
Fiko Rostock |
3:16.26 |
63 |
Merten Gartner |
MI-21 |
Dynamo Rostock |
3:16.53 |
64 |
Lutz Kruger |
MI-22 |
Cenr. Wirt. Dassow |
3:17.24 |
65 |
Jacek Gryszyński |
MI-23 |
Polska |
3:17.52 |
66 |
Michał palys |
MIII-10 |
TKKF Czeladź |
3:18.29 |
67 |
Jerzy piórkowski |
MIII-11 |
Polska |
3:18.58 |
68 |
Jurgen Eisfeld |
MIV-24 |
Lokomotiv Stralsund |
3:19.25 |
69 |
Klaus Wanders |
MV-5 |
|
3:20.03 |
70 |
Jurgen Volker |
MIII-12 |
Dynamo Rostock Ost |
3:20.34 |
71 |
Rolf Schneider |
MIV-25 |
Aktivist Grimmen |
3:21.21 |
72 |
Rolf Schulmeister |
MIV-26 |
Pneumant Neubrandenburg |
3:21.40 |
73 |
Martin Schutz |
MI-24 |
|
3:22.01 |
74 |
Sigrit Eichner |
KV-1 |
B Berlin |
3:22.05 |
75 |
Uwe Salewski |
MIII-13 |
Ahlbeck |
3:22.51 |
76 |
Reinhard Schroeder |
MIII-14 |
Greifswald |
3:23.05 |
77 |
Rolf Gurtler |
MII-7 |
Einh. Strasburg |
3:23.45 |
78 |
Peter Winter |
MI-25 |
Fiko Rostock |
3:25.13 |
79 |
Friedmann Jahnke |
MIII-15 |
Stralsund |
3:26.12 |
80 |
Bodo Maschen |
MIV-29 |
Lokomotiv Calau |
3:26.47 |
81 |
Gerfried Brussow |
MI-26 |
Motor Wolgast |
3:28.00 |
82 |
Rudiger Stromeyer |
MII-8 |
Einheit Grimmen |
3:28.00 |
83 |
Burkhard Bohl |
MI-27 |
Lokomotiv Pasewalk |
3:28.17 |
84 |
Eberhard Gotze |
MIV-28 |
Lokomotiv Wurzen |
3:28.49 |
85 |
Ralph Kohring |
MI-28 |
Dynamo Rostock Ost |
3:29.08 |
86 |
Gunter Grotschel |
MV-6 |
Lokomotiv Stralsund |
3:29.20 |
87 |
Eckhardt Maschen |
MIV-29 |
Lokomotiv Calau |
3:31.11 |
88 |
Krzysztof Rzymski |
MII-9 |
Polska |
3:32.05 |
89 |
Heinz Stock |
MIII-16 |
Dynamo Wolgast |
3:33.10 |
90 |
Jan Jezierski |
MII-10 |
Polska |
3:33.14 |
91 |
Michael Ortwein |
MIV-30 |
Motor Leipzig Nord |
3:33.39 |
92 |
Thomas Tourbier |
MI-29 |
Getr. W. Pasewalk |
3:33.43 |
93 |
Manfred Seyffert |
MIII-17 |
Aufbau Schwedt |
3:35.21 |
94 |
Gerhard Pauli |
MIV-31 |
KKW Greifswald |
3:37.21 |
95 |
HagenHagemann |
MIV-32 |
Einheit Grimmen |
3:38.22 |
96 |
Friedrich Schubel |
MIV-32 |
ASG Stralsund |
3:38.22 |
97 |
Mikołaj Pakulsk |
MIII-18 |
Polska |
3:39.33 |
98 |
Karl Heinz Ruckert |
MIV-34 |
Lokomotiv Stralsund |
3:43.07 |
99 |
Horst Elsner |
MIV-35 |
|
3:43.48 |
100 |
Dariusz Krowicki |
MI-30 |
Polska |
3:52.51 |
101 |
Frank Schmidt |
MI-31 |
Aufbau Schwedt |
3:53.18 |
102 |
Franciszek Olszowy |
MI-32 |
TKKF Czeladź |
3:53.37 |
103 |
Helga Cornelius |
KVI-1 |
Glowe Dranske |
3:57.32 |
104 |
Stephan Juckstock |
MI-33 |
Greifswald |
3:58.24 |
105 |
Walter Sanger |
MII-11 |
HSG W Greifswald |
3:58.24 |
106 |
Wolfried Schwarz |
MII-12 |
ASG Karlshagen |
4:01.08 |
107 |
Lech Radtke |
MI-34 |
Polska |
4:02.02 |
108 |
Heiko Kajatz |
MI-35 |
ASG Peenemunde |
4:07.53 |
109 |
Andre Pissang |
MI-36 |
ASG Peenemunde |
4:10.21 |
109 |
Piotr Wojtowicz |
MI-36 |
Polska |
4:10.21 |
109 |
Kazimierz Suchecki |
MI-36 |
Polska |
4:10.21 |
109 |
Włodzimierz Mazur |
MI-36 |
Polska |
4:10.21 |
109 |
Tomasz Okulkowski |
MI-36 |
Polska |
4:10.21 |
114 |
Karl Heinz Poschman |
MV-7 |
Lokomotiv Blankenburg |
4:16.35 |
115 |
Barbel Eisfeld |
KIV-1 |
Lokomotiv Stassfurt |
4:16.56 |
116 |
Marian Skuratowicz |
MV-8 |
Świnoujście |
4:26.11 |
117 |
Ulrich Lindow |
MIII-19 |
Traktor Ducherow |
4:27.45 |
118 |
Jurgen Volenandt |
MI-41 |
ASG Karlshagen |
4:29.17 |
118 |
Oliver Erkan |
MI-41 |
ASG Karlshagen |
4:29.17 |
120 |
Marianne Knuth |
KIII-1 |
Lokomotiv Stralsund |
4:30.42 |
121 |
Werner Schmidt |
MV-9 |
Pad Hildburghaus |
4:36.01 |