M-ce |
M-ce |
M-ce |
klub/miasto |
kategoria |
Czas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pobłocki |
Piotr |
Farm-Frites |
M-30 |
01:08:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wieczorek |
Dariusz |
CWKS Legia Warszawa |
M-30 |
01:08:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fedorenka |
Pavelas |
Litwa |
M-30 |
01:09:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Szydłowski |
Sławomir |
Nefryt Lubawartów |
M-20 |
01:12:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Szczepański |
Artur |
AKM Olsztyn |
M-30 |
01:13:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Baranowski |
Stanisław |
AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
M-20 |
01:14:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Waitkevic |
Witold |
Litwa |
M-40 |
01:15:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Pranckunas |
Piatras |
Litwa |
M-30 |
01:15:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Szulc |
Jacek |
FAM Chełmno |
M-30 |
01:15:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cimoch |
Sławomir |
Maratonka Grajewo |
M-30 |
01:15:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Wędrowski |
Dariusz |
AKB Szczytno |
M-30 |
01:16:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Arendt |
Bogdan |
Gdańsk |
M-40 |
01:16:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Krzyżanowski |
Karol |
Maratonka Grajewo |
M-20 |
01:18:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Zienkiewicz |
Piotr |
AZS AWF Gdańsk (Pasłęk) |
M-20 |
01:18:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Racis |
Andrzej |
AZS Olsztyn |
M-20 |
01:19:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Borucki |
Dariusz |
JW. 3775 Chojnice |
M-30 |
01:19:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Kosowski |
Janusz |
Olsztyn |
M-40 |
01:20:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Schegel |
Bernhard |
LRV Hohenbocka |
M-30 |
01:20:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kalinowski |
Paweł |
Podlasie Białystok |
M-20 |
01:20:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ścięgaj |
Hireronim |
Kielce |
M-40 |
01:21:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Łuński |
Zbigniew |
Mrągowo |
M-40 |
01:21:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Bucholski |
Robert |
Olsztyn |
M-20 |
01:22:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Parusiński |
Jan |
TTT Triada Sopot |
M-40 |
01:23:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Dawid |
Zbigniew |
Cross Turek |
M-30 |
01:23:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Groński |
Roman |
Tupot Ustka |
M-40 |
01:24:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Mielewczyk |
Kazimierz |
LKSzP Puck |
M-40 |
01:24:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Bałdyga |
Stanisław |
AKB Szczytno |
M-40 |
01:24:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Kaleckas |
Gediminas |
Litwa |
M-20 |
01:24:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Makowski |
Marek |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-40 |
01:25:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Wilczek |
Krzysztof |
AKB Szczytno |
M-40 |
01:25:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Toborek |
Jan |
TKKG Old Boys Bukowa |
M-50 |
01:25:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Kowalewski |
Jan |
Legionowo |
M-50 |
01:25:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Wróblewski |
Krzysztof |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
M-30 |
01:25:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Olesiewicz |
Wiesław |
Juwenia Białystok |
M-50 |
01:26:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Skacik |
Jarosław |
Radomsko |
M-20 |
01:26:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Kuropatwa |
Andrzej |
AKM Olsztyn |
M-30 |
01:26:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Frankowski |
Marek |
Puszcza Hajnówka |
M-20 |
01:27:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Lemancewicz |
Jan |
ES System Wilkasy |
M-50 |
01:27:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Kadłubowski |
Andrzej |
KRB "EKO" Łomża |
M-30 |
01:27:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Mierzejewski |
Jan |
WKU Wyszków |
M-50 |
01:27:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Skakluk |
Jan |
KB Legionowo |
M-50 |
01:27:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Ślązak |
Andrzej |
Piotrków Trybunalski |
M-40 |
01:27:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Piskor |
Lech |
Elbląg |
M-40 |
01:28:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Lemancewicz |
Leon |
Giżycko |
M-50 |
01:28:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Warwas |
Henryk |
GTSiR Konin |
M-40 |
01:29:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Lichacz |
Radosław |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:29:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Grzybała |
Andrzej |
KRB "EKO" Łomża |
M-40 |
01:30:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Dybikowski |
Mikołaj |
KRB "EKO" Łomża |
M-20 |
01:30:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Paszkowski |
Jan |
Brodnica |
M-40 |
01:30:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Szcześniak |
Krzysztof |
JW. 3797 Giżycko |
M-40 |
01:30:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Wacławski |
Krzysztof |
UKS Iron Man Iława |
M-30 |
01:30:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Wożniak |
Marek |
Koło |
M-40 |
01:31:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Stefański |
Andrzej |
Elbląg |
M-30 |
01:31:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Brzuchacz |
Marian |
KB Legionowo |
M-40 |
01:31:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Strzyżewski |
Mirosław |
UMK Toruń |
M-40 |
01:32:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Łęgowski |
Janusz |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
M-40 |
01:32:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Drężek |
Krzysztof |
Maratonka Grajewo |
M-30 |
01:32:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Ostrowski |
Grzegorz |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:32:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Leś |
Ireneusz |
Bełchatów |
M-50 |
01:32:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Trzebiatowski |
Dariusz |
Wodociągi Chojnice |
M-30 |
01:32:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Olszewski |
Janusz |
KRB "EKO" Łomża |
M-40 |
01:32:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Szuszkiewicz |
Jerzy |
Jupiter Bełchatów |
M-40 |
01:32:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
Burnos |
Piotr |
KB Łomża |
M-20 |
01:32:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Niziński |
Mariusz |
KB Łomża |
M-40 |
01:33:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Szota |
Wojciech |
KKB Warszawa |
M-20 |
01:33:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Tarasij |
Osterwierch |
Hajnówka |
M-40 |
01:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Stawski |
Jerzy |
Towimor S.A. Toruń |
M-50 |
01:33:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Puchowski |
Lech |
KWK Bogdanka |
M-50 |
01:33:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Konopka |
Andzej |
KB Łomża |
M-30 |
01:33:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Ciba |
Jerzy |
Hanopol Poznań |
M-30 |
01:34:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Burnos |
Adam |
PTTK Legionowo |
M-20 |
01:34:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Osiecki |
Grzegorz |
Kisielice |
M-50 |
01:34:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Adolph |
Florian |
LKSzP Puck |
M-60 |
01:34:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Wacławski |
Grzegorz |
UKS Iron Man Iława |
M-40 |
01:35:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Gołębiewski |
Mirosław |
Iława |
M-30 |
01:35:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Sosnowski |
Bolesław |
TKKF Rozstaje Gdańsk |
M-50 |
01:35:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Szutkowski |
Sławomir |
JW 1106 Olsztyn |
M-40 |
01:35:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Warwas |
Piotr |
UMiG Kleczew |
M-20 |
01:36:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Lech |
Bogdan |
UKS Olsztyn |
M-40 |
01:36:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Pytlik |
Lucjan |
Radlin |
M-40 |
01:36:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Bohaczek |
Janusz |
Biskupiec |
M-40 |
01:36:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Szewczyk |
Andrzej |
KB Łomża |
M-20 |
01:36:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Stasiewicz |
Arkadiusz |
Hajnówka |
M-30 |
01:36:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Płaczek |
Artur |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:37:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
Gruszczyński |
Wojciech |
Jupiter Bełchatów |
M-50 |
01:38:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
Kuczkowski |
Ryszard |
Olsztyn |
M-30 |
01:38:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Wożniak |
Stanisław |
Budry |
M-30 |
01:38:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Seget |
Edward |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
M-40 |
01:38:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Łęgowski |
Jakub |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
M-20 |
01:39:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
Moczyński |
Leszek |
Bydgoszcz |
M-50 |
01:40:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
Prokopiuk |
Aleksander |
Moderator Hajnówka |
M-50 |
01:40:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Radzymin |
Andrzej Jan |
Hajnówka |
M-40 |
01:40:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Szymański |
Zdzisław |
Koło |
M-50 |
01:41:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Lis |
Jarosław |
LKSzP Puck |
M-40 |
01:41:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Nowak |
Sławomir |
Dragacz-Grupa |
M-30 |
01:41:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Rykowski |
Tadeusz |
Olsztynek |
M-40 |
01:41:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
Lewandowski |
Stefan |
Rekreacja Toruń |
M-50 |
01:41:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Szota |
Jarosław |
KKB Warszawa |
M-20 |
01:41:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Kamizelich |
Janusz |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
M-30 |
01:42:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Sierocki |
Jan |
Augustów |
M-40 |
01:42:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Pokorny |
Edward |
KB Tupot Sopot |
M-50 |
01:42:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Markowski |
Mirosław |
Izabelin k/Warszawy |
M-40 |
01:42:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Niwiński |
Stanisław |
TKKF Rozstaje Gdańsk |
M-60 |
01:42:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Tomaszek |
Artur |
Piastów |
M-30 |
01:42:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Łabanowski |
Jacek |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:42:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Laszczkowska |
Bożena |
Maratonka Grajewo |
K-20 |
01:42:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Maciejewski |
Szczepan |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
M-40 |
01:43:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Moczyński |
Maciej |
Bydgoszcz |
M-20 |
01:43:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Spychalski |
Tadeusz |
Frutina Nestle Toruń |
M-40 |
01:43:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Majewski |
Jan |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
M-50 |
01:43:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Podbielska |
Ewa |
Toruń |
K-30 |
01:43:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Nowak |
Wojciech |
Gdynia |
M-40 |
01:43:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Gąska |
Stanisław |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:43:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Wierzbicki |
Tadeusz |
Warszawa |
M-40 |
01:43:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Parys |
Andrzej |
Elbląg |
M-40 |
01:43:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Suchodolski |
Marcin |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:43:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
Krasnoborski |
Jędrzej |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:44:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Zbysław |
Robert |
UKS Iron Man Iława |
M-30 |
01:44:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Kuczewski |
Piotr |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:44:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
Czechowicz |
Jerzy |
AKM Olsztyn |
M-50 |
01:44:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
Źocholl |
Edmund |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck |
M-40 |
01:44:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Olek |
Tomasz |
KKB Warszawa |
M-20 |
01:45:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Kur |
Jerzy |
KB Reebok |
M-40 |
01:45:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Litwiniak |
Adam |
Rumia Janowo |
M-20 |
01:45:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Hołdyński |
Andrzej |
Master Giżycko |
M-30 |
01:45:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
Podbielska |
Alina |
Toruń |
K-30 |
01:46:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
Wróblewski |
Karol |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:46:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Dudziński |
Dariusz |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:46:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
Reda |
Sławomir |
KKB Warszawa |
M-40 |
01:46:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Reda |
Waldemar |
Toruń |
M-40 |
01:47:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Klasiński |
Tadeusz |
Hydraulik Toruń |
M-40 |
01:47:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Witkowski |
Grzegorz |
Ledax Warszawa |
M-40 |
01:47:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Stańczyk |
Maciej |
Raszyn |
M-40 |
01:47:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Ruta |
Tadeusz |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
M-50 |
01:48:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Kuśmierek |
Wiktor |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
M-50 |
01:48:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
Kazimierski |
Zbigniew |
TKKF Rekreacja Toruń |
M-40 |
01:48:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Macur |
Tomasz |
Gdańsk |
M-20 |
01:49:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Szejko |
Wawrzyniec |
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów |
M-40 |
01:49:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
Piwoński |
Robert |
Parafialny KB Toruń |
M-20 |
01:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Karpiński |
Dariusz |
Mercedario Warszawa |
M-30 |
01:51:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
Nowak |
Marek |
Drzycim |
M-40 |
01:53:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
Gibasiewicz |
Piotr |
Mrągowo |
M-30 |
01:53:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Remiszewski |
Piotr |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
01:54:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Kowalski |
Rafał |
DGG Toruń |
M-20 |
01:58:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Ludwa |
Krzysztof |
Ryn |
M-20 |
01:59:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
Rynkowicz |
Tomasz |
JW 2568 Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
02:00:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
Niklewicz |
Mariusz |
KB Łomża |
M-30 |
02:00:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Buczkowski |
Hilary |
Łódź |
M-70 |
02:01:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
Parusiński |
Marian |
TTT Triada Sopot |
M-70 |
02:01:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Świerk |
Janusz |
Międzyrzec Podlaski |
M-40 |
02:05:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
Gerc |
Tomasz |
Warszawa |
M-30 |
02:07:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
Adamczyk |
Jan |
LZS Miedźna |
M-60 |
02:09:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
Stasiński |
Robert |
Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
02:11:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
Bejnar |
Krzysztof |
Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
02:11:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Łangowski |
Łukasz |
Węgorzewo |
M-20 |
02:14:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
Niedźwiedzki |
Jan |
TKKF Piaski Warszawa |
M-70 |
02:15:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
Nowakowski |
Zbigniew |
Bartoszyce |
M-40 |
02:17:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|