Lp |
Lp.Kat |
Zawodnik |
Rok Ur. |
Kat. |
Klub/Miasto |
Czas |
1 |
1 |
TANUS Samwel |
1969 |
M-30 |
Kenia |
02:13:27 |
2 |
2 |
BIAŁK Jan |
1969 |
M-30 |
KS Wejher Wejherowo |
2:14:01. |
3 |
3 |
TARASSOV Andrei |
1969 |
M-30 |
Rosja |
2:16:23. |
4 |
1 |
BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
1974 |
M-20 |
RTL DAMI ZTE Radom |
2:17:37. |
5 |
4 |
PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof |
1969 |
M-30 |
LZS Wawelno |
2:18:28. |
6 |
2 |
PELO Artur |
1978 |
M-20 |
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2:19:00. |
7 |
3 |
MAZERSKI Bartosz |
1976 |
M-20 |
KB Sporting Międzyzdroje |
2:19:46. |
8 |
5 |
GŁOGOSZ Grzegorz |
1969 |
M-30 |
KKS Ekspres Katowice |
2:23:06. |
9 |
6 |
MURAWSKI Zbigniew |
1966 |
M-30 |
WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2:23:58. |
10 |
4 |
STARZYŃSKI Dariusz |
1974 |
M-20 |
KKS Ekspres Katowice |
2:24:05. |
11 |
7 |
KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir |
1966 |
M-30 |
KB Sporting Międzyzdroje |
2:24:21. |
12 |
8 |
THIEL Adam |
1972 |
M-30 |
KKS Ekspres Katowice |
2:29:36. |
13 |
5 |
CHAWAWKO Tomasz |
1974 |
M-20 |
MKS Dąb Dębno |
2:31:33. |
14 |
1 |
SYREK Grażyna |
1972 |
K-30 |
TS Olimpia Poznań |
2:37:39. |
15 |
1 |
POKRZYWIŃSKI Krzysztof |
1962 |
M-40 |
ZCh Police S.A. |
2:38:07. |
16 |
1 |
SZYMAŃSKA-WIŚNIEWSKA |
1975 |
K-20 |
LKS Promień Kow. Pomorskie |
2:38:08. |
17 |
9 |
ADAMSKI Szczepan |
1968 |
M-30 |
MKS Juvenia Białystok |
2:41:25. |
18 |
2 |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Józef |
1958 |
M-40 |
Rumia |
2:42:54. |
19 |
2 |
JAROSZ Elżbieta |
1970 |
K-30 |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
2:43:00. |
20 |
10 |
ELWART Roman |
1972 |
M-30 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2:43:05. |
21 |
11 |
JANUSZ Ryszard |
1964 |
M-30 |
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa |
2:43:21. |
22 |
3 |
BALCERZAK Andrzej |
1959 |
M-40 |
ZCh Police S.A. |
2:43:49. |
23 |
12 |
WĘDROWSKI Dariusz |
1965 |
M-30 |
AKM Olsztyn |
2:44:28. |
24 |
4 |
STASIAK Wojciech |
1962 |
M-40 |
Kalisz |
2:44:30. |
25 |
13 |
KOSS Mirosław |
1972 |
M-30 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2:48:31. |
26 |
14 |
KILJAN Grzegorz |
1967 |
M-30 |
MMKS Maraton Świnoujście |
2:49:02. |
27 |
3 |
USTIANOWSKA Dorota |
1965 |
K-30 |
MLKS Goświnowice |
2:53:27. |
28 |
5 |
MALINOWSKI Zbigniew |
1954 |
M-40 |
Domolux Kołobrzeg |
2:53:31. |
29 |
15 |
OSIŃSKI Sylwester |
1969 |
M-30 |
KMB Międzyrzec |
2:53:42. |
30 |
1 |
BUREK Andrzej |
1952 |
M-50 |
KB Maratończyk Szczecin |
2:53:43. |
31 |
16 |
RĘBOWIECKI Henryk |
1965 |
M-30 |
Myślibórz |
2:53:58. |
32 |
6 |
JOŃCZY Marek |
1953 |
M-40 |
LZS Siedlęcin |
2:54:30. |
33 |
7 |
ZUSIN Zbigniew |
1958 |
M-40 |
Pszczew |
2:55:42. |
34 |
6 |
CZYŚCIECKI Wojciech |
1978 |
M-20 |
Gdańsk |
2:57:24. |
35 |
2 |
SZYMKÓW Henryk |
1950 |
M-50 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
2:57:59. |
36 |
3 |
MRÓZ Stanisław |
1950 |
M-50 |
Nowomag Nowy Sącz |
2:58:20. |
37 |
8 |
NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
1958 |
M-40 |
KB Tupot Ustka |
2:58:30. |
38 |
17 |
PRZYBYSZ Krzysztof |
1969 |
M-30 |
Legia Warszawa |
2:58:39. |
39 |
9 |
ORLICKI Stanisław |
1959 |
M-40 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
2:58:58. |
40 |
18 |
ŻELEŹNIAK Marek |
1968 |
M-30 |
ULKS Ilno Torzym |
2:58:59. |
41 |
19 |
PROZOROWSKI Wiesław |
1968 |
M-30 |
LKO Leszno |
2:59:05. |
42 |
10 |
OKONEK Grzegorz |
1958 |
M-40 |
LZS Lubiewo |
2:59:15. |
43 |
11 |
KULBACZYŃSKI Jan |
1962 |
M-40 |
LKS Terespol |
2:59:23. |
44 |
4 |
DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz |
1950 |
M-50 |
MKS Juvenia Białystok |
2:59:52. |
45 |
20 |
OSTROWSKI Piotr |
1968 |
M-30 |
Polkowice |
3:00:14. |
46 |
12 |
CYTOWSKI Bogdan |
1961 |
M-40 |
KB Jogging Świnoujście |
3:00:45. |
47 |
21 |
PADUCH Piotr |
1966 |
M-30 |
ADRIANA Kosowizna |
3:00:57. |
48 |
13 |
ŻUKOWSKI Andrzej |
1955 |
M-40 |
Przylesie Koszalin |
3:01:31. |
49 |
7 |
KILIAN Tomasz |
1978 |
M-20 |
AM Poznań |
3:01:33. |
50 |
8 |
KROŚNICKI Marek |
1974 |
M-20 |
Reda |
3:01:44. |
51 |
22 |
SOCHA Dariusz |
1972 |
M-30 |
Polkowice |
3:02:06. |
52 |
14 |
MALINOWSKI Adam |
1957 |
M-40 |
KS Święc Sławno |
3:02:07. |
53 |
15 |
ZAWADZKI Stanisław |
1962 |
M-40 |
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa |
3:02:14. |
54 |
16 |
SZYMAŃSKI Józef |
1955 |
M-40 |
Dobrzejewice |
3:02:19. |
55 |
17 |
MILUK Stanisław |
1962 |
M-40 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:03:02. |
56 |
9 |
BIJAS Piotr |
1975 |
M-20 |
Swarzędz |
3:03:03. |
57 |
5 |
TELESIEWICZ Henryk |
1947 |
M-50 |
KS Święc Sławno |
3:03:06. |
58 |
23 |
OKILKA Ihor |
1965 |
M-30 |
Łask |
3:03:16. |
59 |
18 |
CHUDY Henryk |
1955 |
M-40 |
KS Świec Sławno |
3:03:37. |
60 |
2 |
BRANDYS Renata |
1977 |
K-20 |
AZS-WSP Rzeszów |
3:04:38. |
61 |
10 |
MUSZARSKI Piotr |
1973 |
M-20 |
Chełmno |
3:04:39. |
62 |
11 |
MARYNOWSKI Marcin |
1973 |
M-20 |
ESSA Szczecin |
3:04:41. |
63 |
19 |
SAMOLEWICZ Janusz |
1955 |
M-40 |
Handlopex Rzeszów |
3:05:18. |
64 |
6 |
SKAKLUK Jan |
1951 |
M-50 |
KB Legionowo |
3:05:31. |
65 |
24 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Witold |
1967 |
M-30 |
Radziwiłów Maz. |
3:05:32. |
66 |
20 |
GNYSIŃSKI Jacek |
1960 |
M-40 |
Charłupia Mała |
3:05:48. |
67 |
12 |
WYKA Jerzy |
1976 |
M-20 |
Maraton Pęgów |
3:06:02. |
68 |
21 |
KOSAKOWSKI Marian |
1957 |
M-40 |
KB Maratończyk Szczecin |
3:06:32. |
69 |
22 |
WILCZEK Krzysztof |
1958 |
M-40 |
AKB Szczytno |
3:07:11. |
70 |
25 |
BEMOWICZ Tomasz |
1970 |
M-30 |
Kołobrzeg |
3:08:20. |
71 |
26 |
TORŁOP Przemysław |
1966 |
M-30 |
Olimp Gdynia |
3:08:35. |
72 |
27 |
RUSAKIEWICZ Marek |
1964 |
M-30 |
GTMB Amator Gorzów Wlkp |
3:08:48. |
73 |
7 |
CZECH Roman |
1949 |
M-50 |
Krokus Słupsk |
3:08:55. |
74 |
23 |
SEITL Otto |
1953 |
M-40 |
Ostrawa-CZECHY |
3:09:01. |
75 |
24 |
STEFAŃSKI Andrzej |
1962 |
M-40 |
KB Elbląg |
3:09:02. |
76 |
25 |
CICHECKI Roland |
1961 |
M-40 |
Buderus Marathon Club Poznań |
3:09:22. |
77 |
8 |
RYTTEL Marek |
1952 |
M-50 |
RC Wygaś Kołobrzeg |
3:10:37. |
78 |
26 |
GRZYBAŁA Andrzej |
1953 |
M-40 |
KR-B "EKO" Łomża |
3:10:49. |
79 |
9 |
FOLTYNOWICZ Bernard |
1946 |
M-50 |
KB Maratończyk Szczecin |
3:10:57. |
80 |
10 |
GAWRYŚ Czesław |
1947 |
M-50 |
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa |
3:11:27. |
81 |
28 |
RADZIWON Czesław |
1968 |
M-30 |
ULKS Ilno Torzym |
3:11:38. |
82 |
13 |
SOLIŃSKI Wojciech |
1979 |
M-20 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3:11:48. |
83 |
29 |
WAYDA Adam |
1968 |
M-30 |
TC Chrobry Głogów |
3:12:09. |
84 |
27 |
KASPRZAK Bogdan |
1954 |
M-40 |
KB Neptun Kołobrzeg |
3:12:29. |
85 |
11 |
WYGANOWSKI Andrzej |
1945 |
M-50 |
RC Wygaś Kołobrzeg |
3:12:36. |
86 |
30 |
JAŁOWSKI Tomasz |
1967 |
M-30 |
GTMB Amator Gorzów Wlkp |
3:12:41. |
87 |
28 |
NADOLNY Eugeniusz |
1961 |
M-40 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:12:42. |
88 |
14 |
PRZYBYLAK Krzysztof |
1973 |
M-20 |
Piast Poznań |
3:12:51. |
89 |
29 |
WOŹNIAK Marek |
1961 |
M-40 |
Koło |
3:12:58. |
90 |
12 |
MAŁYSZKO Stanisław |
1950 |
M-50 |
GTC Głogów |
3:13:30. |
91 |
31 |
BORDYCH Jacek |
1969 |
M-30 |
Świat Maratończyka |
3:14:06. |
92 |
30 |
MICHOŃSKI Bogdan |
1954 |
M-40 |
Arkonia Szczecin |
3:14:36. |
93 |
32 |
SCHMIDT Jacek |
1968 |
M-30 |
Szczecin |
3:14:44. |
94 |
31 |
NIEŚCIPORUK Janusz |
1957 |
M-40 |
GLKS Rokitno |
3:14:59. |
95 |
32 |
WALCZAK Leszek |
1954 |
M-40 |
Amator Leszno |
3:15:28. |
96 |
33 |
ATES Rudolf |
1954 |
M-40 |
ULKS Opal Kudowa Zdrój |
3:15:34. |
97 |
34 |
PIECZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
1956 |
M-40 |
Czarni Szczecin |
3:16:17. |
98 |
35 |
ŁUCZAK Krzysztof |
1957 |
M-40 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
3:16:52. |
99 |
36 |
RZODA Józef |
1957 |
M-40 |
Buderus Marathon Club Tarnowo |
3:16:55. |
100 |
37 |
STYŚ Leszek |
1959 |
M-40 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
3:17:02. |
101 |
1 |
PACZOS Barbara |
1960 |
K-40 |
LKS Mielec |
3:17:10. |
102 |
33 |
SADŁO Robert |
1966 |
M-30 |
RC Wygaś Kołobrzeg |
3:17:10. |
103 |
38 |
LEŚNIEWSKI Marek |
1955 |
M-40 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:17:16. |
104 |
13 |
SIMON Aleksander |
1947 |
M-50 |
DS. Żilina-Słowacja |
3:17:29. |
105 |
14 |
RUTA Tadeusz |
1950 |
M-50 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:17:35. |
106 |
15 |
RYBICKI Janusz |
1950 |
M-50 |
Police |
3:18:02. |
107 |
1 |
SOJKA Franciszek |
1942 |
M-60 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3:18:11. |
108 |
16 |
POLITOWICZ Janusz |
1950 |
M-50 |
Szczecin |
3:18:43. |
109 |
34 |
GRUNTKOWSKI Artur |
1969 |
M-30 |
Szczecin |
3:18:51. |
110 |
39 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr |
1959 |
M-40 |
KB Jogging Świnoujście |
3:19:20. |
111 |
40 |
ELLENBROEK Chiel |
1953 |
M-40 |
Pallas |
3:19:30. |
112 |
41 |
POMIRKO Marek |
1959 |
M-40 |
KB Maratończyk Szczecin |
3:20:34. |
113 |
42 |
DUDZIK Jacek |
1955 |
M-40 |
LKS Iskra Jaszkowa |
3:20:41. |
114 |
43 |
SYPIAŃSKI Wojciech |
1959 |
M-40 |
KB Tupot Ustka |
3:20:58. |
115 |
44 |
PYTLIK Lucjan |
1955 |
M-40 |
Energetyk Poznań |
3:21:16. |
116 |
15 |
WALKOWIAK Robert |
1979 |
M-20 |
Głogów |
3:21:34. |
117 |
35 |
MORAWSKI Janusz |
1969 |
M-30 |
Kołobrzeg |
3:21:59. |
118 |
36 |
MACIEJEWSKI Wojciech |
1971 |
M-30 |
Goleniów |
3:22:05. |
119 |
16 |
CHRAPKOWSKI Marcin |
1978 |
M-20 |
Klub Wysokogórski Toruń |
3:22:24. |
120 |
45 |
JUREK Stanisław |
1956 |
M-40 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
3:23:05. |
121 |
37 |
STACHNIEWICZ Sławomir |
1970 |
M-30 |
Czarna 13 Krakowska |
3:23:11. |
122 |
38 |
LISIUS Tomasz |
1964 |
M-30 |
Gdańsk |
3:23:22. |
123 |
39 |
NADOLNY Wiesław |
1969 |
M-30 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:24:23. |
124 |
40 |
MAŃKOWSKI Dariusz |
1966 |
M-30 |
Jastrowie |
3:24:45. |
125 |
41 |
SOBCZYK Robert |
1967 |
M-30 |
Kołobrzeg |
3:25:25. |
126 |
42 |
PROKOPIUK Jarosław |
1966 |
M-30 |
OSNiP Gdynia |
3:25:38. |
127 |
17 |
BOROWIEC Sebastian |
1979 |
M-20 |
LZS Siedlęcin |
3:25:39. |
128 |
43 |
CIBA Jerzy |
1966 |
M-30 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
3:25:49. |
129 |
44 |
KOWALSKI Cezary |
1964 |
M-30 |
MKL Szczecin |
3:26:00. |
130 |
46 |
CYBULSKI Mirosław |
1962 |
M-40 |
KB Maratończyk Szczecin |
3:26:52. |
131 |
47 |
JUREK Zbigniew |
1960 |
M-40 |
Buderus Marathon Club |
3:26:57. |
132 |
45 |
MIELEWCZYK Kazimierz |
1965 |
M-30 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3:27:18. |
133 |
48 |
GRUSZKA Marian |
1958 |
M-40 |
AKB Knurów |
3:27:49. |
134 |
17 |
MURAŃSKI Józef |
1945 |
M-50 |
Borowion |
3:28:24. |
135 |
46 |
KURPAS Marek |
1965 |
M-30 |
Świat Maratończyka |
3:28:49. |
136 |
47 |
WARDYŃSKI Jarosław |
1971 |
M-30 |
Świat Maratończyka |
3:29:08. |
137 |
48 |
KRZYSZTOF Waldemar |
1967 |
M-30 |
Poznań |
3:29:13. |
138 |
49 |
GRYCZKA Andrzej |
1965 |
M-30 |
RC Wygaś Kołobrzeg |
3:29:39. |
139 |
18 |
DRWĘCKI Leszek |
1952 |
M-50 |
Złotów |
3:29:43. |
140 |
50 |
FIEDUK Grzegorz |
1966 |
M-30 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
3:29:54. |
141 |
2 |
ROMAN Elżbieta |
1954 |
K-40 |
ULKS Opal Kudowa Zdrój |
3:30:24. |
142 |
49 |
REDA Waldemar |
1953 |
M-40 |
Toruń |
3:30:31. |
143 |
51 |
NIEWIADOMSKI Zbigniew |
1965 |
M-30 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:30:32. |
144 |
50 |
DRZAZGA Edward |
1957 |
M-40 |
SKB Intermarche Świebodzin |
3:30:42. |
145 |
19 |
DRZYCIMSKI Marek |
1951 |
M-50 |
Bydgoszcz |
3:30:59. |
146 |
18 |
BORDYCH Andrzej |
1974 |
M-20 |
Świat Maratończyka |
3:31:35. |
147 |
52 |
KALENKO Grzegorz |
1968 |
M-30 |
Złocieniec |
3:32:16. |
148 |
20 |
RZĘDZICKI Adam |
1948 |
M-50 |
Police |
3:32:17. |
149 |
51 |
LASOTA Mirosław |
1953 |
M-40 |
Gwda Piła |
3:32:39. |
150 |
21 |
BILSKI Jan |
1949 |
M-50 |
Buderus Marathon Club Poznań |
3:33:16. |
151 |
52 |
ANTCZAK Mirosław |
1959 |
M-40 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
3:33:19. |
152 |
22 |
MUSIAŁOWSKI Kazimierz |
1949 |
M-50 |
Społem Toruń |
3:33:19. |
153 |
53 |
KAŹMIERSKI Edmund |
1954 |
M-40 |
Florex Rymań |
3:34:14. |
154 |
19 |
ŁABĘCKI Krzysztof |
1977 |
M-20 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
3:34:34. |
155 |
54 |
STODOLSKI Tomasz |
1956 |
M-40 |
Fabryka Wagonów Ostrów Wlkp |
3:34:36. |
156 |
55 |
ZIELONKA Marian |
1955 |
M-40 |
Fabryka Wagonów Ostrów Wlkp |
3:34:36. |
157 |
20 |
WOJTUŃ Mariusz |
1976 |
M-20 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp |
3:34:37. |
158 |
23 |
ORZECHOWSKI Mieczysław |
1946 |
M-50 |
Królewski KB Warszawa-Ursynów |
3:35:09. |
159 |
21 |
KONOPKA Arkadiusz |
1973 |
M-20 |
Iława |
3:35:36. |
160 |
56 |
GRZYBOWSKI Krzysztof |
1957 |
M-40 |
GTMB Amator Gorzów Wlkp |
3:35:38. |
161 |
57 |
OLEKSZYK Zbigniew |
1953 |
M-40 |
Złocieniec |
3:36:02. |
162 |
58 |
KLASIŃSKI Tadeusz |
1957 |
M-40 |
Hydraulik Toruń |
3:37:00. |
163 |
59 |
JASIŃSKI Włodzimierz |
1956 |
M-40 |
Choszczno |
3:37:11. |
164 |
24 |
MROZEK Andrzej |
1952 |
M-50 |
KB Jogging Świnoujście |
3:37:14. |
165 |
53 |
TOMASZEK Artur |
1970 |
M-30 |
Piastów |
3:37:29. |
166 |
60 |
PLAGO Artur |
1960 |
M-40 |
Buderus Marathon Club Tarnowo |
3:37:31. |
167 |
54 |
KALISZEWSKI Adam |
1963 |
M-30 |
Poznań |
3:37:45. |
168 |
25 |
WENTA Franciszek |
1951 |
M-50 |
Krokowa |
3:38:20. |
169 |
61 |
BOROWICZ Piotr |
1957 |
M-40 |
Poznań |
3:38:30. |
170 |
2 |
EENDEBAK Bert |
1939 |
M-60 |
Ciko 66 Arnhem |
3:39:07. |
171 |
26 |
SALMANOWICZ Zdzisław |
1951 |
M-50 |
Zielona Góra |
3:39:49. |
172 |
3 |
MERSZTEIN Zofia |
1960 |
K-40 |
ULKS Opal Kudowa Zdrój |
3:39:51. |
173 |
55 |
KOPCEWICZ Robert |
1966 |
M-30 |
Goleniów |
3:39:53. |
174 |
62 |
BRZUCHACZ Marian |
1955 |
M-40 |
KB Legionowo |
3:41:16. |
175 |
3 |
ZEMBRZUSKI Zdzisław |
1934 |
M-60 |
Elbląg |
3:42:06. |
176 |
27 |
FLISEK Zbigniew |
1952 |
M-50 |
KB Maratończyk Szczecin |
3:42:23. |
177 |
22 |
GRZYBOWSKI Piotr |
1980 |
M-20 |
GTMB Amator Gorzów Wlkp |
3:42:47. |
178 |
3 |
KLOCKOWSKA Joanna |
1974 |
K-20 |
AZS WAM Poznań |
3:42:52. |
179 |
28 |
DE VOS Wim |
1951 |
M-50 |
Ciko 66 Arnhem |
3:43:02. |
180 |
29 |
PAWŁOWSKI Bogusław |
1952 |
M-50 |
Blizne Łaszcz |
3:43:06. |
181 |
56 |
KARCZMITOWICZ Jacek |
1970 |
M-30 |
TKKF Zgierz |
3:43:08. |
182 |
63 |
KAZIMIERSKI Zbigniew |
1961 |
M-40 |
Buderus Toruń |
3:43:15. |
183 |
64 |
FRĄTCZAK Andrzej |
1956 |
M-40 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
3:43:29. |
184 |
65 |
ZAPADKA Zygmunt |
1953 |
M-40 |
AKB Szczytno |
3:43:44. |
185 |
30 |
ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy |
1948 |
M-50 |
Maratończyk Okonek |
3:43:53. |
186 |
57 |
JOPPEK Remigiusz |
1966 |
M-30 |
KB Jogging Świnoujście |
3:44:07. |
187 |
58 |
GRZESZCZUK Waldemar |
1966 |
M-30 |
Łódź |
3:44:48. |
188 |
66 |
KOSELSKI Krzysztof |
1961 |
M-40 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:45:20. |
189 |
31 |
STANISZEWSKI Henryk |
1951 |
M-50 |
Police |
3:45:50. |
190 |
4 |
RZEPKA Małgorzata |
1972 |
K-30 |
AKB Knurów |
3:46:05. |
191 |
67 |
SZEWCZAK Tadeusz |
1955 |
M-40 |
Rumia |
3:46:28. |
192 |
32 |
ALDERS Johan-Jacob |
1949 |
M-50 |
Ciko 66 Arnhem |
3:46:52. |
193 |
4 |
NIETOPIEL Stanisław |
1941 |
M-60 |
KB Maratończyk Zielona Góra |
3:47:09. |
194 |
23 |
BURZA Radosław |
1975 |
M-20 |
Iława |
3:47:52. |
195 |
59 |
GOLEŃ Jan |
1969 |
M-30 |
ING Warszawa |
3:48:34. |
196 |
68 |
PENDRAK Piotr |
1954 |
M-40 |
Neptun Kołobrzeg |
3:49:32. |
197 |
33 |
CZARNOUS Franciszek |
1952 |
M-50 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
3:49:40. |
198 |
34 |
SZYMAŃSKI Janusz |
1951 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
3:51:15. |
199 |
35 |
WALKOWIAK Józef |
1951 |
M-50 |
Głogów |
3:52:57. |
200 |
60 |
LENSKI Marcin |
1970 |
M-30 |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz |
3:53:08. |
201 |
69 |
PARUSIŃSKI Jan |
1954 |
M-40 |
TTT TRIADA Sopot |
3:53:10. |
202 |
36 |
SMYCZEK Henryk |
1950 |
M-50 |
AKB Knurów |
3:53:23. |
203 |
61 |
GLINA Krzysztof |
1970 |
M-30 |
Surem Rawicz |
3:53:24. |
204 |
70 |
SZUBA Tadeusz |
1958 |
M-40 |
TKKF Łobez |
3:53:38. |
205 |
71 |
SITEK Witold |
1956 |
M-40 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
3:53:56. |
206 |
62 |
RACZYŃSKI Jacek |
1968 |
M-30 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
3:53:57. |
207 |
37 |
VAN LEERSUM Edo |
1952 |
M-50 |
NEDERLANDEN |
3:55:02. |
208 |
72 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Stanisław |
1953 |
M-40 |
Huragan Wołomin |
3:55:05. |
209 |
63 |
TOMCZYK Fernynand |
1963 |
M-30 |
Gryfino |
3:55:44. |
210 |
73 |
REDA Sławomir |
1958 |
M-40 |
Królewski KB Warszawa-Ursynów |
3:55:54. |
211 |
4 |
ORZECHOWSKA Danuta |
1949 |
K-40 |
Królewski KB Warszawa-Ursynów |
3:56:33. |
212 |
74 |
KORDZIŃSKI Kazimierz |
1958 |
M-40 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
3:56:49. |
213 |
75 |
SPYCHALSKI Tadeusz |
1960 |
M-40 |
FRUTINA-NESTLE Toruń |
3:57:56. |
214 |
5 |
MIOTK Teresa |
1959 |
K-40 |
LKS Zorza Gdynia |
3:58:06. |
215 |
76 |
LEWANOWICZ Kazimierz |
1954 |
M-40 |
Buderus Marathon Club Tarnowo |
3:58:42. |
216 |
38 |
OLEJNICZAK Witold |
1949 |
M-50 |
Maraton Ostrów Wlkp |
3:58:50. |
217 |
39 |
MAJCHRZYCKI Andrzej |
1946 |
M-50 |
WKB Wrocław-niedowidzący |
4:00:22. |
218 |
77 |
WOLNIAK Andrzej |
1954 |
M-40 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
4:04:34. |
219 |
78 |
KLIMAS Ryszard |
1957 |
M-40 |
Siemens Jedlina Zdrój |
4:05:43. |
220 |
5 |
JASTRZĘBSKI Jerzy |
1942 |
M-60 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
4:06:35. |
221 |
40 |
BARANEK Marian |
1952 |
M-50 |
SKB Intermarche Świebodzin |
4:07:16. |
222 |
6 |
LASOTA Irena |
1951 |
K-40 |
Gwda Piła |
4:07:29. |
223 |
79 |
ŻUKOWSKI Piotr |
1955 |
M-40 |
Św. Marty Warszawa |
4:07:58. |
224 |
80 |
SANDERMAN Anton |
1961 |
M-40 |
NEDERLANDEN |
4:08:31. |
225 |
81 |
BARTKOWICZ Wiesław |
1957 |
M-40 |
Głogów |
4:09:01. |
226 |
82 |
ŻACH Andrzej |
1957 |
M-40 |
MKB Team Małkinia |
4:09:11. |
227 |
83 |
KACZMARKIEWICZ Zbigniew |
1954 |
M-40 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
4:09:25. |
228 |
84 |
KUJAWIŃSKI Cezary |
1955 |
M-40 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
4:11:29. |
229 |
7 |
ROSIŃSKA Janina |
1936 |
K-40 |
AZS Łódź |
4:12:22. |
230 |
85 |
ZAWADZKI Roman |
1960 |
M-40 |
AKB Knurów |
4:13:25. |
231 |
24 |
WŁODARCZYK Paweł |
1977 |
M-20 |
WKB Meta Lubliniec |
4:13:26. |
232 |
41 |
WASILEW Christo |
1952 |
M-50 |
Warka |
4:14:35. |
233 |
42 |
GOŁEK Marian |
1946 |
M-50 |
JW. 1328 Bielsko Biała |
4:15:17. |
234 |
43 |
OLSZEWSKI Jacek |
1951 |
M-50 |
TKKF Maratończyk Szczecin |
4:15:39. |
235 |
86 |
PARYS Andrzej |
1954 |
M-40 |
Elbląg |
4:17:45. |
236 |
44 |
BEDNARZ Jerzy |
1946 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
4:18:18. |
237 |
64 |
KURPIEL Marek |
1964 |
M-30 |
Cychry |
4:19:48. |
238 |
5 |
ZABUSKA Hanna |
1965 |
K-30 |
Koło |
4:22:05. |
239 |
45 |
KRUPIŃSKI Zbigniew |
1951 |
M-50 |
Koło |
4:22:06. |
240 |
65 |
RAUNIG Roland |
1971 |
M-30 |
AUSTRIA |
4:23:02. |
241 |
6 |
JANKOWSKI Stefan |
1938 |
M-60 |
AKB Szczytno |
4:23:22. |
242 |
46 |
KABACIŃSKI Bronisław |
1947 |
M-50 |
KB Tupot Ustka |
4:24:49. |
243 |
87 |
KOPCEWICZ Henryk |
1954 |
M-40 |
Goleniów |
4:27:54. |
244 |
47 |
CIARKOWSKI Jacek |
1952 |
M-50 |
Poznań |
4:29:56. |
245 |
7 |
ŻUK Józef |
1940 |
M-60 |
Camela Wałbrzych |
4:30:55. |
246 |
48 |
MOSZKO Marian |
1952 |
M-50 |
GTMB Amator Gorzów Wlkp |
4:31:24. |
247 |
49 |
TOMECZEK Tadeusz |
1949 |
M-50 |
TKKF Relaks Kalisz |
4:31:32. |